РАСПИСАНИЕ
Зал 1
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
17:00
VOGUE BEG
VERONIKA DIKLAB
17:00
VOGUE BEG
VERONIKA DIKLAB
17:00
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
DARIA SHUBINA
18:00
HIP-HOP KIDS PRO
DARIA SHUBINA
18:00
HIP-HOP KIDS PRO
DARIA SHUBINA
19:30
BREAKING PRO
B. NAREKTHESHOW
19:00
HIP-HOP JUN
DARIA SHUBINA
21:00
CONTEMP PRO
Snezhana Kryukova
21:00
CONTEMP PRO
Snezhana Kryukova
19:30
BREAKING PRO
B. NAREKTHESHOW
19:00
HIP-HOP JUN
DARIA SHUBINA
18:00
HIP-HOP JUN PRO
GOSHA TRUSHKO
18:00
HIP-HOP JUN PRO
GOSHA TRUSHKO
17:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN PRO
17:00
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
DARIA SHUBINA
Elīna Estere
16:00
ДЕТИ 5-7 л.
Elīna Estere
16:00
ДЕТИ 5-7 л.
Зал 2
Четверг
Среда
Вторник
Понедельник
LADY STYLE BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
18:00
16:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
16:00
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN BEG
GOSHA TRUSHKO
17:00
HIP-HOP JUN
DARIA SHUBINA
17:00
HIP-HOP JUN BEG
GOSHA TRUSHKO
17:00
HIP-HOP JUN
DARIA SHUBINA
17:00
18:00
BREAKING KIDS
B. NAREKTHESHOW
18:00
BREAKING KIDS
B. NAREKTHESHOW
LADY STYLE BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
18:00
19:00
VOGUE PRO
VERONIKA DIKLAB
LADY STYLE PRO
M. SMOLENKOVA
19:00
20:00
20:00
KATE MEZBUHOVSKA
DANCEHALL PRO
DANCEHALL PRO
KATE MEZBUHOVSKA
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE PRO
19:00
LADY STYLE PRO
M. SMOLENKOVA
19:00
Зал 3
HIGH HEELS PRO
19:00
M. SMOLENKOVA
STRIP PLASTIC
M. SMOLENKOVA
20:00
20:00
STRIP PLASTIC
M. SMOLENKOVA
Понедельник
18:00
HIGH HEELS BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
Вторник
20:00
STRETCHING PRO
LIZA YASINSKAYA
Среда
17:00
LIZA YASINSKAYA
BREAKING KIDS
19:00
HIGH HEELS PRO
M. SMOLENKOVA
Четверг
STRETCHING BEG
LIZA YASINSKAYA
19:00
19:00
STRETCHING BEG
LIZA YASINSKAYA
20:00
STRETCHING PRO
LIZA YASINSKAYA
Пятница
18:00
HIGH HEELS BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
18:00
VOGUE CHOREO
VERONIKA DIKLAB
18:00
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE CHOREO
17:00
BREAKING KIDS
LIZA YASINSKAYA
CONTEMP BEG
Snezhana Kryukova
17:00
CONTEMP BEG
Snezhana Kryukova
17:00
Зал 3
Пятница
Понедельник
19:00
HIGH HEELS BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
19:00
HIGH HEELS BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
19:00
HIGH HEELS BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
19:00
HIGH HEELS BEG
M. SMOLENKOVA
M. SMOLENKOVA
HIGH HEELS PRO
20:00
M. SMOLENKOVA
HIGH HEELS PRO
20:00
Зал 1
Четверг
Среда
Вторник
Понедельник
Пятница
18:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN PRO
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
17:00
18:00
HIP-HOP KIDS PRO
DARIA SHUBINA
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP JUN
19:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN PRO
18:00
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
17:00
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP KIDS PRO
18:00
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP JUN
19:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN PRO
17:30
Зал 2
Четверг
Среда
Вторник
Понедельник
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
GOSHA TRUSHKO
16:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN BEG
17:00
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP JUN
17:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP KIDS BEG
16:00
GOSHA TRUSHKO
HIP-HOP JUN BEG
17:00
DARIA SHUBINA
HIP-HOP JUN
17:00
Зал 2
20:00
20:00
KATE MEZBUHOVSKA
DANCEHALL PRO
DANCEHALL PRO
KATE MEZBUHOVSKA
Четверг
Среда
Вторник
Понедельник
Зал 1
Среда
Понедельник
17:00
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE BEG
17:00
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE BEG
Зал 2
19:00
Среда
19:00
Понедельник
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE PRO
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE PRO
Зал 3
Четверг
18:00
Понедельник
18:00
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VERONIKA DIKLAB
VOGUE CHOREO
VOGUE CHOREO
Вторник
Среда
VOGUE CHOREO
Зал 1
Среда
Понедельник
19:30
19:30
B. NAREKTHESHOW
BREAKING PRO
BREAKING PRO
B. NAREKTHESHOW
Зал 2
Среда
Понедельник
18:00
18:00
B. NAREKTHESHOW
BREAKING KIDS
B. NAREKTHESHOW
BREAKING KIDS
Зал 3
Понедельник
Среда
17:00
17:00
BREAKING KIDS
LIZA YASINSKAYA
LIZA YASINSKAYA
BREAKING KIDS
Зал 2
Четверг
Вторник
M. SMOLENKOVA
LADY STYLE BEG
18:00
19:00
M. SMOLENKOVA
LADY STYLE PRO
M. SMOLENKOVA
LADY STYLE BEG
18:00
M. SMOLENKOVA
LADY STYLE PRO
19:00
Зал 3
Вторник
Четверг
19:00
20:00
19:00
STRETCHING PRO
STRETCHING PRO
STRETCHING PRO
LIZA YASINSKAYA
LIZA YASINSKAYA
STRETCHING BEG
STRETCHING BEG
STRETCHING BEG
LIZA YASINSKAYA
LIZA YASINSKAYA
20:00
Зал 4
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Elīna Estere
17:00
ДЕТИ 5-7 л.
Elīna Estere
17:00
ДЕТИ 5-7 л.
ЗАПИШИТЕСЬ В ШКОЛУ ТАНЦЕВ BAZA DANCE